War Whoop Online

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
SoftballSat, May 22 Iowa Park (region semifina0-12L
Iowa Park (region semifina0-12L
SoftballThu, May 20 Iowa Park (region semifina0-10L
Iowa Park (region semifina0-10L
SoftballSat, May 15 Snyder (region quarterfina3-5L
Snyder (region quarterfina3-5L
BaseballSat, May 15 Estacado (area game three)7-8L
Estacado (area game three)7-8L
SoftballSat, May 15 Snyder (region quarterfina9-1W
Snyder (region quarterfina9-1W
BaseballFri, May 14 Estacado (area game two)8-3W
Estacado (area game two)8-3W
BaseballThu, May 13 Estacado (area game one)0-11L
Estacado (area game one)0-11L
SoftballThu, May 13 Snyder (region quarterfina8-3W
Snyder (region quarterfina8-3W
SoftballSat, May 08 Big Spring (area)8-4W
Big Spring (area)8-4W
BaseballSat, May 08 Fabens (bi-district game t10-0W
Fabens (bi-district game t10-0W
BaseballFri, May 07 Fabens (bi-district game o16-4W
Fabens (bi-district game o16-4W
BaseballMon, May 03 McCamey (non-district)7-0W
McCamey (non-district)7-0W
SoftballFri, Apr 30 San Elizario (bi-district)11-1W
San Elizario (bi-district)11-1W
BaseballTue, Apr 27 Fort Stockton (district)8-4W
Fort Stockton (district)8-4W
JV BaseballTue, Apr 27 Fort Stockton (district)7-7T
Fort Stockton (district)7-7T
M. Track and FieldSat, Apr 24 Region Meet8th (25 points)
Region Meet8th (25 points)
W. Track and FieldSat, Apr 24 Region Meet25th (3 points)
Region Meet25th (3 points)
BaseballFri, Apr 23 Pecos (district)10-2W
Pecos (district)10-2W
JV BaseballFri, Apr 23 Pecos (district)12-8W
Pecos (district)12-8W
BaseballTue, Apr 20 Greenwood (district)4-3W
Greenwood (district)4-3W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 04 all dayKeller MeetKeller
Keller MeetKeller
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballTue, Dec 07 7:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
M. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
M. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.LegacySeminole
LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayDimmitt TournamentDimmitt
Dimmitt TournamentDimmitt
W. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
M. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
M. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
W. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
Varsity W. BasketballFri, Dec 10 6 p.m.MontereyLubbock
MontereyLubbock
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
W. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
Varsity M. BasketballMon, Dec 13 7:30 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
M. JV BasketballMon, Dec 13 6 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 14 6:30 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
Sports Center