War Whoop Online

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
SoftballSat, Mar 14 Graham Tourn. (Windthorst)4-14L
Graham Tourn. (Windthorst)4-14L
BaseballSat, Mar 14 Snyder Tourn. (Hereford)5-2W
Snyder Tourn. (Hereford)5-2W
SoftballSat, Mar 14 Graham Tournament (Hawley)14-4W
Graham Tournament (Hawley)14-4W
SoftballSat, Mar 14 Graham Tournament (Archer 3-4L
Graham Tournament (Archer 3-4L
JV BaseballSat, Mar 14 Lamesa Tourn. (Midland Lee9-5W
Lamesa Tourn. (Midland Lee9-5W
SoftballSat, Mar 14 Graham Tourn. (Graham)3-13L
Graham Tourn. (Graham)3-13L
M. PowerliftingFri, Mar 13 Region Meet11th
Region Meet11th
W. Track and FieldThu, Mar 12 Seminole MeetVarsity 2nd (143 points), JV 2nd (133 points)
Seminole MeetVarsity 2nd (143 points), JV 2nd (133 points)
M. Track and FieldThu, Mar 12 Seminole MeetVarsity first (209 points), JV 2nd (120 points)
Seminole MeetVarsity first (209 points), JV 2nd (120 points)
SoftballTue, Mar 10 Lovington6-17L
Lovington6-17L
JV SoftballTue, Mar 10 Lovington15-5W
Lovington15-5W
BaseballMon, Mar 09 Abernathy12-2W
Abernathy12-2W
JV BaseballMon, Mar 09 Abernathy (JV Gold)13-0W
Abernathy (JV Gold)13-0W
BaseballSat, Mar 07 Seminole Tourn. (Reagan Co11-0W
Seminole Tourn. (Reagan Co11-0W
JV BaseballSat, Mar 07 Stanton Tourn. (Wall)(JV G4-4T
Stanton Tourn. (Wall)(JV G4-4T
W. PowerliftingSat, Mar 07 Region Meet8th
Region Meet8th
W. GolfSat, Mar 07 Seminole MeetA team 2nd (762 strokes), B Team 3rd (819 strokes)
Seminole MeetA team 2nd (762 strokes), B Team 3rd (819 strokes)
M. GolfSat, Mar 07 Seminole MeetA team 1st (620 strokes), B team 2nd (634 strokes)
Seminole MeetA team 1st (620 strokes), B team 2nd (634 strokes)
SoftballSat, Mar 07 Seminole Tourn. (Presidio)15-0W
Seminole Tourn. (Presidio)15-0W
SoftballSat, Mar 07 Seminole Tourn. (Denver Ci13-1W
Seminole Tourn. (Denver Ci13-1W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 04 all dayKeller MeetKeller
Keller MeetKeller
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballTue, Dec 07 7:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
M. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
M. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.LegacySeminole
LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayDimmitt TournamentDimmitt
Dimmitt TournamentDimmitt
W. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
M. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
M. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
W. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
Varsity W. BasketballFri, Dec 10 6 p.m.MontereyLubbock
MontereyLubbock
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
W. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
Varsity M. BasketballMon, Dec 13 7:30 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
M. JV BasketballMon, Dec 13 6 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 14 6:30 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
Sports Center