War Whoop Online

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
SoftballSat, May 11 Andrews (region quarterfin2-17L
Andrews (region quarterfin2-17L
SoftballSat, May 11 Andrews (region quarterfin6-17L
Andrews (region quarterfin6-17L
SoftballFri, May 10 Andrews (region quarterfin2-1W
Andrews (region quarterfin2-1W
BaseballFri, May 10 Pampa (area)0-12L
Pampa (area)0-12L
BaseballFri, May 10 Pampa (area)2-12L
Pampa (area)2-12L
BaseballThu, May 09 Pampa (area)2-1W
Pampa (area)2-1W
BaseballSat, May 04 San Elizario (bi-district)4-8L
San Elizario (bi-district)4-8L
BaseballSat, May 04 San Elizario (bi-district)3-2W
San Elizario (bi-district)3-2W
SoftballFri, May 03 Levelland (area)9-2W
Levelland (area)9-2W
BaseballFri, May 03 San Elizario (bi-district)8-3W
San Elizario (bi-district)8-3W
SoftballThu, May 02 Levelland (area)2-0W
Levelland (area)2-0W
W. Track and FieldSat, Apr 27 Region Meet20th
Region Meet20th
M. Track and FieldSat, Apr 27 Region Meet35th
Region Meet35th
BaseballFri, Apr 26 Lubbock Trinity14-2W
Lubbock Trinity14-2W
SoftballThu, Apr 25 Fabens (bi-district)16-2W
Fabens (bi-district)16-2W
BaseballTue, Apr 23 Fort Stockton (district)6-2W
Fort Stockton (district)6-2W
JV BaseballTue, Apr 23 Fort Stockton (district)12-0W
Fort Stockton (district)12-0W
TennisFri, Apr 19 Region Tournament5-5T
Region Tournament5-5T
W. Track and FieldThu, Apr 18 Area Meet3rd (90 points)
Area Meet3rd (90 points)
M. Track and FieldThu, Apr 18 Area Meet4th (77 points)
Area Meet4th (77 points)
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 04 all dayKeller MeetKeller
Keller MeetKeller
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballTue, Dec 07 7:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
M. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
M. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.LegacySeminole
LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayDimmitt TournamentDimmitt
Dimmitt TournamentDimmitt
W. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
M. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
M. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
W. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
Varsity W. BasketballFri, Dec 10 6 p.m.MontereyLubbock
MontereyLubbock
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
W. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
Varsity M. BasketballMon, Dec 13 7:30 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
M. JV BasketballMon, Dec 13 6 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 14 6:30 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
Sports Center