War Whoop Online

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
M. Track and FieldSat, May 13 State Meet39th
State Meet39th
SoftballSat, May 06 Fabens (area)3-4L
Fabens (area)3-4L
SoftballFri, May 05 Fabens (area)3-5L
Fabens (area)3-5L
SoftballFri, Apr 28 Borger (bi-district)3-1W
Borger (bi-district)3-1W
M. Track and FieldFri, Apr 28 Region Meet18th
Region Meet18th
M. GolfWed, Apr 26 Region Meet8th
Region Meet8th
BaseballTue, Apr 25 Levelland (district)8-15L
Levelland (district)8-15L
W. GolfMon, Apr 24 Region Meet2nd (A team)
Region Meet2nd (A team)
BaseballFri, Apr 21 Estacado (district)0-6L
Estacado (district)0-6L
SoftballFri, Apr 21 Estacado (district)15-0W
Estacado (district)15-0W
JV SoftballFri, Apr 21 Estacado (district)14-0W
Estacado (district)14-0W
M. Track and FieldThu, Apr 20 Area Meet8th
Area Meet8th
W. Track and FieldThu, Apr 20 Area Meet8th
Area Meet8th
BaseballTue, Apr 18 Lamesa (district)2-7L
Lamesa (district)2-7L
JV BaseballTue, Apr 18 Lamesa (district)4-0W
Lamesa (district)4-0W
SoftballTue, Apr 18 Lamesa (district)8-0W
Lamesa (district)8-0W
JV SoftballTue, Apr 18 Lamesa (district)8-4W
Lamesa (district)8-4W
BaseballFri, Apr 14 Brownfield (district)4-8L
Brownfield (district)4-8L
JV BaseballFri, Apr 14 Brownfield (district)4-5L
Brownfield (district)4-5L
SoftballThu, Apr 13 Brownfield (district)5-0W
Brownfield (district)5-0W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 04 all dayKeller MeetKeller
Keller MeetKeller
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballTue, Dec 07 7:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.Midland LegacySeminole
Midland LegacySeminole
M. JV BasketballTue, Dec 07 6 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
M. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.FrenshipWolfforth
FrenshipWolfforth
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 07 4:30 p.m.LegacySeminole
LegacySeminole
Varsity M. BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayDimmitt TournamentDimmitt
Dimmitt TournamentDimmitt
W. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
M. JV BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
M. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayAndrews TournamentAndrews
Andrews TournamentAndrews
W. Freshman BasketballThu, Dec 09 all dayLubbock TournamentLubbock
Lubbock TournamentLubbock
Varsity W. BasketballFri, Dec 10 6 p.m.MontereyLubbock
MontereyLubbock
M. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
W. Swimming and DivingSat, Dec 11 all daySeminole MeetSeminole
Seminole MeetSeminole
Varsity M. BasketballMon, Dec 13 7:30 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
M. JV BasketballMon, Dec 13 6 p.m.Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Kingdom Prep AcademySeminole
Varsity W. BasketballTue, Dec 14 6:30 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. JV BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
W. Freshman BasketballTue, Dec 14 5 p.m.Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Lubbock ChristianLubbock
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
Activate Search
Sports Center